Wall-mounted air conditioner Relax Inverter 340 2.5 HP

‏מזגן עילי Relax Inverter 340 ‏2.5 ‏כ"ס

2,849 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10046 · Model: Inverter 340

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Relax Inverter 340 wall-mounted air conditioner, 2.5 HP, with built-in Wi-Fi and Shabbat mode. Main features: * Built-in Wi-Fi. * 4D air distribution. * 8 fan speeds. * Self-cleaning. * Hydrophilic coating — protection against corrosion. * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 24,260 BTU/h * Heating output: 18,766 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ * SEER: 6.11 | SCOP: 4.8 * Electricity consumption – cooling: 2,503W Dimensions: * Indoor unit: 104 × 32.7 × 22 cm Warranty: 3 years, by Electra.

Specifications

SCOP4.8
SEER6.11
ModelInverter 340
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power2.5 HP
ManufacturerRelax
CompressorInverter
Warranty3 שנים, אלקטרה
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Heating output18,766 BTU/h
Cooling output24,260 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++
Electricity consumption – cooling2,503W
Indoor unit dimensions104 × 32.7 × 22 cm

Warranty

אחריות: 3 שנים, ע"י אלקטרה.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category