Wall-mounted air conditioner Tadiran Sfera Inverter 29 NG 2.5 HP

מזגן עילי Tadiran Sfera Inverter 29 NG ‏2.5 ‏כ"ס תדיראן

2,790 ₪

In stock

Item no.: HS-10090 · Model: Sfera Inverter 29 NG

Delivery to your door: 0 ₪ · 7-10 ימי עסקים

Description

Tadiran Sfera Inverter 29 NG wall-mounted air conditioner, 2.5 HP, with Shabbat mode. Main features: * Wi-Fi. * Sleep mode. * 5 fan speeds. * Swing — air distribution. * Hidden display (Hidden Display). * Hydrophilic coating — protection against corrosion. * Shabbat mode. Technical specifications: * Cooling output: 23,130 BTU/h * Heating output: 23,710 BTU/h * Energy rating: A++ cooling / A+ heating * SEER: 6.1 | SCOP: 4.0 Warranty: 3 years, by Tadiran.

Specifications

SCOP4.0
SEER6.1
ModelSfera Inverter 29 NG
TypeWall-mounted air conditioner
Power2.5 HP
ManufacturerTadiran
CompressorInverter
Warranty3 שנים, תדיראן
Shabbat modeShabbat mode
Heating output23,710 BTU/h
Cooling output23,130 BTU/h
Energy ratingA++ cooling / A+ heating

Warranty

אחריות: 3 שנים, ע"י תדיראן.

Delivery and cancellation

All products are delivered within 7–10 working days. Under the Israeli electrical-waste law, an old appliance similar to the one purchased is taken away free of charge.

Under the Israeli Consumer Protection Law an order may be cancelled within 14 days of delivery. The full terms are in the terms of use (Hebrew).

More in this category